【人事】ゆうちょ銀行(2012年4月1日)

(2012年04月01日)

執行役コーポレートサービス部門事務統括部長(総務管理) 堀康幸  >

コーポレートサービス部門総務管理、 桜井重行  >

同システム開発、 石井正敏  >

営業部門営業企画(業務推進) 沢尚幸  >

同営業事務推進、 薬丸伸至  >

南関東A本部長(本店長) 村瀬光一  >

北海道A本部副本部長(札幌支店長) 荒関勝則  >

東北A本部副本部長(盛岡) 渡部泰行  >

信越A本部副本部長(松本) 宮沢勝久  >

北陸A本部副本部長(石川地域C所長) 高桑孝司  >

近畿A本部副本部長、 小藤田実  >

中国A本部副本部長(松江) 原健造  >

札幌支店長(北海道A本部副本部長) 大沢忠敏  >

函館(同本部営業企画) 中居満  >

青森(港北) 安達竹男  >

盛岡、 畑井進  >

八戸、 坂本健治  >

郡山、 小山正一  >

宇都宮(長野支店長) 木村亨  >

市川(埼玉地域C所長) 乾秀行  >

高崎(朝霞) 北田浩  >

朝霞(市川) 堀口巧一  >

川越、 星野康男  >

流山、 若林光一  >

横浜(渋谷) 柴代義郎  >

保土ケ谷(沼津) 西野高弘  >

横浜南(横浜緑) 高橋清司  >

青葉台(堺) 春江和雄  >

横浜緑(保土ケ谷) 大越満  >

港北、 小野島武  >

横浜旭、 松平英紀  >

登戸、 亀井浩一  >

中原、 田渕良二  >

宮前、 高嶋正巳  >

小田原(横浜) 渡辺正一  >

本店長(東京地域C所長) 町田正美  >

新宿(芝) 鈴木弘司  >

渋谷(京橋) 和田英司  >

豊島(立川) 市川清  >

立川(宇都宮) 山本章  >

京橋(荻窪) 内野忍  >

芝(西東京) 横山雄人  >

深川(登戸) 矢野啓二  >

蒲田(四日市) 朝日奈昭二  >

赤坂、 宮本隆一  >

牛込、 大橋郁代  >

荒川(東北A本部営業企画) 倉田勇志  >

品川(杉並) 早川和英  >

杉並、 高橋一朗  >

荻窪(郵便局高輪郵便局長) 渡口博之  >

板橋、 宮腰次也  >

葛飾新宿(多摩) 秋田文夫  >

武蔵野、 平井勝美  >

小金井、 宇都宮貴  >

多摩、 原田義春  >

西東京、 木原修一  >

長野支店長(東北A本部副本部長) 平井潤一郎  >

新潟(信越A本部副本部長) 丸山員弘  >

松本、 植松英二  >

飯田(信越A本部営業企画) 竹内正幸  >

富山(北陸A本部副本部長) 大嶋勝雄  >

名古屋支店長(岐阜) 西尾浩二  >

岐阜(一宮) 森秀之  >

沼津(布施) 荻野徳三  >

一宮(小田原) 清久  >

四日市(小牧) 谷本洋次  >

中村(守山) 柴田則愛  >

守山、 安部浩行  >

小牧、 松尾敏裕  >

松阪(東海A本部営業企画) 足立篤志  >

神戸(大阪城東) 木原晃  >

伊丹(大阪東) 小島光弘  >

和歌山(枚方) 熊内克美  >

大阪城東(守口) 大山善通  >

大阪東(尼崎) 伊東裕一  >

都島(近畿A本部業務管理) 小林牧人  >

堺(和歌山) 南浦均  >

高槻(那覇支店長) 竹原宜孝  >

守口(京都北) 近藤安広  >

枚方(都島) 福島真由美  >

八尾(高槻) 村上正一  >

布施(垂水) 江星よお子  >

尼崎(下関) 須田誠  >

左京、 高橋秀二  >

京都北、 竹縄ますみ  >

天王寺、 津ノ崎豊章  >

阿倍野(伊丹) 岡崎信也  >

岸和田(箕面) 岸本益宏  >

池田、 坂口義人  >

箕面、 西井徹  >

藤井寺(郵便局吹田千里郵便局長) 原田俊幸  >

生駒(神戸) 広道理知子  >

垂水、 城下満也  >

広島支店長(中国A本部副本部長) 本田学  >

岡山(青葉台) 重藤剛二  >

松江(中国A本部業務管理) 小林克則  >

下関、 福嶋清美  >

今治(四国A本部営業企画) 松木隆明  >

久留米、 道脇太  >

大分(九州A本部営業企画) 山田隆  >

鹿児島(福岡) 財津和文  >

福岡東、 守光聖華  >

八代、 北垣裕人  >

那覇支店長(沖縄地域C所長) 中村千治  >

道央地域C所長(函館) 松原宏明  >

岩手地域C所長(福島地域C所長) 本田正勝  >

秋田地域C所長、 五十嵐龍也  >

福島地域C所長(岩手地域C所長) 山口俊英  >

埼玉地域C所長、 生畑目均  >

茨城地域C所長(群馬地域C所長) 吾妻元嗣  >

栃木地域C所長、 菊地竹男  >

群馬地域C所長、 佐藤康彦  >

千葉地域C所長、 佐久間英信  >

東京地域C所長(豊島) 藤田文規  >

新潟地域C所長(飯田) 中山庄司  >

石川地域C所長、 橋本実  >

岐阜地域C所長(名古屋支店長) 大野邦男  >

静岡地域C所長(松阪) 林一夫  >

三重地域C所長(静岡地域C所長) 寺田典明  >

滋賀地域C所長、 山崎浩  >

京都地域C所長(郵便局上郡郵便局長) 加藤俊二  >

兵庫地域C所長(滋賀地域C所長) 田口博章  >

福岡地域C所長(八代) 岩浪洋  >

佐賀地域C所長(久留米) 木村悦子  >

長崎地域C所長、 本田敬一  >

熊本地域C所長(鹿児島) 小嶋一舟  >

大分地域C所長(宮崎地域C所長) 高吉道夫  >

宮崎地域C所長、 堀暁子  >

沖縄地域C所長、 岡田信夫  >

長野貯金事務C所長(東日本貯金事務計算C所長) 後藤卓夫  >

金沢貯金事務C所長(富山) 前田実  >

大阪貯金事務C所長(コーポレートサービス部門事務統括部長) 伊藤宗伸  >

東日本貯金事務計算C所長、 山端忠美  >

西日本貯金事務計算C所長、 白田薫  >

Timecrowd

03-3477-0111